Members Interest - B

SURNAME GIVEN NAME PERIOD TOWN OR PARISH STATE - COUNTY COUNTRY MEMBER No
BAKEWELL John Thomas 1833+ Braidwood NSW AUS 1
BALGOWAN Catherine 1790 + Drumblade ABD SCT 101
BALLENGALL Elizabeth 1700 + Edinburgh ELN SCT 31
BARBER Rebecca 1820+ Parramatta NSW AUS 468
BARGIN / BERGIN Mary 1831-1880 Wybong NSW AUS 226
BARR Ada M. 1865+ Sydney NSW AUS 335
BARR Eliza 1838+ Sydney NSW AUS 335
BARR Eliza 1858+ Sydney NSW AUS 335
BARR George 1857 Sydney NSW AUS 335
BARR George Pre 1857 All All All 335
BARR Henry 1867+ Sydney NSW AUS 335
BARR Rosetta 1860+ Sydney NSW AUS 335
BARRIE - C1770 Glamis ANS SCT 28
BAUSEWEEN Family Pre 1900 Heddesheim BADEN GER 332
BAUSEWEIN Family Pre 1900 Heddesheim - GER 332
BEAUMONT Isaac 1800 + Sheffield YKS ENG 31
BEAUMONT Jonathon Pre 1916 The Rock NSW AUS 31
BEAUMONT Joshua Pre 1830 Attercliffe YKS ENG 31
BECK Richard C1817 Eggesford DEV ENG 308
BEKELL - C1709 London LND ENG 28
BELL Emily 1888+ Sydney NSW AUS 335
BELL Richard 1888+ Sydney NSW AUS 335
BENNION Allen George 1929+ Charters Towers QLD AUS 216
BETHEL - C1800 Limerick LIM IRL 28
BETTEL - C1709 London LND ENG 28
BEVAN Any 1860-1866 Bristol SOM ENG 22
BEVAN Eliza - Shadwell MDX ENG 22
BEVAN George C1860 Bristol SOM ENG 22
BEVAN George b.1834 Winscombe SOM ENG 22
BEVAN George 1881 Shadwell MDX ENG 22
BEVAN David 1850 + - GLA WAL 487
BEVAN Thomas 1820 + - GLA WAL 487
BINNY - 1680 + Forfar ANS SCT 28
BINNY - 1760 + East India Co. - IND 28
BISHOP Ellen Elizabeth 1861-1880 Chippendale NSW AUS 190
BISHOP James 1806-1838 Fairlight SSX ENG 190
BISHOP James 1838-1875 Sydney NSW AUS 190
BISHOP Moses 1839-1930 Sydney NSW AUS 190
BISHOP Richard 1773 + Fairlight SSX ENG 190
BLACKER - 1830 + Bridgewater SOM ENG 28
BLACKER - 1850 + Woolwich KEN ENG 28
BLACKER - 1870 + Hay NSW AUS 28
BLACKER - 1870 + Hillston NSW AUS 28
BLANCHFIELD Edward 1816-1861 Sydney NSW AUS 101
BLUNDELL Harriet Pre 1851 Sydney ? NSW AUS 335
BOLLARD - 1850 + Monaro NSW AUS 189
BOON - C1820 Norwich NFK ENG 28
BOON - 1840 + Cooma NSW AUS 28
BOYD Joshua C1870 Angorichina SA AUS 7
BRADBURY / BRADBERRY Joseph 1832-1891 Scone NSW AUS 226
BRADLEY - 1850-1890 - - NZ 304
BREMNER Elizabeth 1818 + Keith BAN SCT 31
BRENNAN Catherine 1855+ Brisbane QLD AUS 19
BRENNAN Elizabeth 1840+ Moreton Bay QLD AUS 468
BRENNAN Joseph 1840+ Moreton Bay QLD AUS 468
BRICKENDEN Mary 1730+ Kennington KEN ENG 31
BROMBEY Robert 1890 + Brisbane QLD AUS 101
BROOKS AliCe B. Pre 1877 Glebe NSW AUS 259
BRUCE Martha 1867-1899 Cranshaws BEW SCT 216
BRUSNEGHAN / BRUSNA Timothy 1823-1865 Melbourne VIC AUS 226
BUCK Alfred 1825+ - LND ENG 202
BUCKINGHAM - 1861-1934 Mt Cole / Gippsland VIC AUS 7
BUCKINGHAM David 1881+ Paddington NSW AUS 7
BUCKINGHAM James 1881+ Sydney NSW AUS 7
BUCKINGHAM John 1800+ North Petherwin CON ENG 7
BUCKINGHAM Thomas 1852--1915 Mt Cole VIC AUS 7
BULGER Catherine C1850 Liverpool LAN ENG 308
BULGER Patrick C1850 Liverpool LAN ENG 308
BUNDOCK Jacob 1870-1900 London LND ENG 488
BUNDOCK Leslie Henry 1900 Suva - FIJI 488
BURKE Bridget Pre 1880 All GAL IRL 31
BURNS James 1848 + London - ENG 260
BURNS Thomas Pre 1848 London - ENG 260
BURNS Harriet 1800 + - COR IRE 332
BUTT William Henry 1819-1900 Franklin Warren County OH USA 332

For further information E-mail Secretary